Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Programs Panthers Rockets Spartans Policies & Rules Tournament Board

2014 Girls Teams

2014 Girls Teams

4th Grade 1 4th Grade 2
Cedar Rapids Andover
Eagan Chanhassen Storm
Eden Prairie Eastview
Elk River Eagan
Farmington Black Eden Prairie
Lakeville North Black Elk River
Lakeville South- Vegas Farmington Orange
Minnetonka Lakeville North Red
Onalaska Park and Rec Lakeville South- Cardinal
Minnetonka
Rochester Mayo
Rochester Lourdes
5th Grade A 5th Grade B 5th Grade C
Andover Andover Apple Valley
Apple Valley Cottage Grove Centennial
Centennial 5A East Ridge Raptors Eagan
Eagan Eastview Eau Claire Volunteers
Eden Prairie Eden Prairie Eden Prairie
Elk River Elk River Elk River
Farmington Black Farmington Orange Lakeville South
Lakeville North Irondale Minnetonka
Lakeville South Lakeville North OMGBA
Minnetonka Minnetonka Richfield
Northfield Raiders Red Wing Rochester Century
OMGBA Rochester Lourdes Rochester JM
Onalaska Suns Rochester Mayo Rochester JM
Shakopee Shakopee Rochester Mayo
Wayzata St Anthony Huskies Wayzata
Forest Lake Wayzata
6th Grade A1 6th Grade A2
Andover Centennial
Beaver Dam Inver Grove Heights
Burnsville Lakeville South
Cottage Grove Melrose-Mindoro
East Ridge Minnetonka
Eastview Onalaska
Eden Prairie Red Wing
Elk River Spring Lake Park
Farmington Wayzata
Lakeville North
Rogers
Shakopee
6th Grade B 6th Grade C
Apple Valley Andover
Eagan Eagan
Eastview East Ridge Raptors
Eau Claire Volunteers Eau Claire Volunteers
Eden Prairie Elk River
Forest Lake Farmington Orange
Hopkins Hopkins
Irondale Lakeville South
Lakeville North Northfield Raiders
Mankato OMGBA
Minnetonka Richfield
Rochester Lourdes Rochester Century
Rogers Rochester Mayo
St Anthony Huskies Tartan
Wayzata Woodbury
Woodbury
7th Grade A
Andover
Apple Valley
Centennial
Eagan
East Ridge Raptors
Eastview
Eden Prairie
Elk River
Farmington
Forest Lake
Lakeville South
Minnetonka
Red Wing
Wayzata
Woodbury
Westside Boosters
7th Grade B1 7th Grade B2
Burnsville Eagan
Cedar Rapids J-Hawks Eau Claire Volunteers
Cottage Grove Elk River
Eau Claire Shamrocks Irondale Maroon
Eden Prairie Lakeville North Black
Hopkins Minnetonka
Irondale Gold Northfield
Lakeville North Red OMGBA
Mankato Rochester Mayo
Rochester JMA Rogers
Rochester Lourdes Spring Lake Park
Wayzata Waseca
Woodbury
7th Grade C
Andover
Cottage Grove
Eagan
East Ridge Raptors
Eau Claire Volunteers
Eden Prairie
Elk River
Lakeville South
Minnetonka
Richfield
Rochester Century
Rochester JMB
Rochester Lourdes
Rogers
Wayzata
Wayzata
8th Grade A
Centennial Cougars
Cottage Grove
East Ridge Raptors
Eastview
Eau Claire Volunteers
Eden Prairie
Elk River
Farmington
Forest Lake Rangers
Hopkins
Lakeville North
Lakeville South
Owatonna
Rogers
Wayzata
Woodbury
8th Grade B1 8th Grade B2 8th Grade C
Andover Benilde St. Margarets Cedar Rapids Bulldogs
Apple Valley Burnsville Eagan
Eden Prairie Eastview East Ridge Raptors
Irondale Forest Lake Rangers Eau Claire Volunteers
Lakeville North Lakeville South Elk River
Minnetonka White Mendota Heights Farmington Orange
Northfield Raiders Minnetonka Blue Shakopee
Rochester JM OMGBA St Anthony Huskies
Rogers Prior Lake Lakers Waseca Bluejays
Wayzata Richfield Wayzata
Woodbury Rochester Lourdes Woodbury