Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Programs Panthers Rockets Spartans Policies & Rules Tournament Board

2014 Boys Teams

2014 Boys Teams

Brackets

Brackets will NOT be posted until the beginning of February.    Games will be played Saturday and Sunday, there will NOT be any games on Friday night.

4th Grade A Red
Champlin
Cottage Grove
Eagan
East Ridge Raptors
Eastview
Elk River
Elk River
Farmington Black
Lakeville South
Onalaska Royal
Park Center
Rochester Lourdes
4th Grade B Blue
Cottage Grove
Eagan Blue
Eagan Green
East Ridge Raptors
East Ridge Raptors
Farmington Orange
Farmington Silver
Farmington White
Hastings Blue
Hastings Gold
Lakeville South
Lakeville South
Rochester Century
Rochester Lourdes
Rochester JM
Rochester Mayo
5th Grade A Red 5th Grade B Blue
Chaska Andover Huskies
Eagan Cottage Grove
East Ridge Raptors Eagan
Eastview East Ridge Raptors
Eden Prairie- Mendyke Eden Prairie- Dolan
Elk River Elk River
Farmington Black Hastings
Hopkins Inver Grove Heights
Lakeville North Maple Grove
Lakeville South Minnetonka
Minnetonka Northfield Raiders
Onalaska Royal Rochester Century
Rogers Royals Rochester Lourdes
Sping Lake Park Rochester Mayo
West Side Boosters Rochester JM
Rogers Royals
5th Grade B- Green
Centennial Cougars
Champlin Park
Cottage Grove
Eastview
Eden Prairie-Bell
Farmington Orange
Hopkins Silver
Lakeville North
Lakeville South
Rochester Century
Northfield Raiders
Wayzata
5th Grade C White
Cottage Grove
Eagan White
Eagan Silver
East Ridge Raptors
Eastview
Eden Prairie- Ungar
Elk River
Farmington White
Hastings
Hopkins White
Lakeville North
Lakeville South
Minnetonka
Rochester Mayo
Rochester JM
Wayzata
6th Grade A Red
Champlin Park
Eagan
East Ridge Raptors
Eden Prairie- Schrieber
Lake City
Lakeville North
Lakeville South
Mahtomedi
Minnetonka
OMGBA 6th Grade
Onalaska Royal
Wayzata
6th Grade B+ Blue 6th Grade B- Green
Champlin Park Andover Huskies
Eagan East Ridge Raptors
Eastview Eastview
Eden Prairie- Ott Eden Prairie- Pahl
Elk River Eden Prairie- Sipprell
Farmington Black Elk River
Hastings Farmington Orange
Hopkins IGH Spartans
Northfield Raiders Lakeville North
Rochester Century Lakeville South
Rochester JM Minnetonka
Rochester Lourdes Red Wing
Rochester Mayo Rochester SMA
St Louis Park Sioux Falls Knights
Stillwater Stillwater
Wayzata Wayzata
6th Grade C White 6th Grade C Yellow
Champlin Park Eagan White
Eagan Grey Eastview
Eagan Silver Eden Prairie- Pricco
Elk River Farmington Silver
Farmington White Hastings
Hopkins Lakeville South
Lakeville North Minnetonka
Randolph Northfield Raiders
Rochester Century Rochester JM
Rochester Lourdes St. Louis Park
Stillwater Wayzata
Waseca CR Swish
7th Grade A Red 7th Grade B+ Blue 7th Grade B+ Purple 7th Grade B- Green
Andover East Ridge Raptors Andover Andover
Beaver Dam Elk River Benilde St. Margarets Champlin Park
Champlin Park Hopkins Cottage Grove Eagan
Eagan Lakeville South East Ridge Raptors Eastview
East Ridge Raptors Mahtomedi Eastview Eden Prairie- Becker
Eden Prairie- Ladegaard Red Wing Eden Prairie Eden Prairie- Stritesky
Forest Lake Rangers Rochester JM Farmington Farmington Orange
Hopkins Stillwater Hastings Lakeville North
Lakeville North St Louis Park Rogers Royals Lakeville South
Minnetonka Wayzata Minnetonka
Northfield Raiders Northfield Raiders
Rochester Lourdes Rochester Mayo
Spring Lake Park Rochester SMA
Stillwater
Wayzata
Woodbury
7th Grade C+
Elk River
Cottage Grove
East Ridge Raptors
Eden Prairie- Guggemos
Farmington
Hastings
Lakeville South
Onalaska Royal
Randolph
Rogers Royals
St Louis Park
Wayzata
7th Grade C
Champlin Park
Eagan Silver
Eagan White
East Ridge
Eastview
Elk River
Hopkins
Lakeville North
Lakeville North
Lakeville South
Minnetonka
Rochester Century
Rochester JM
Stillwater
Southland Rebels
Woodbury
8th Grade A 8th Grade B+ 8th Grade B-
Andover Austin Andover
Beaver Dam Benilde St Margarets Cottage Grove
Bloomington Jefferson Bloomington Jefferson Eagan
Champlin Park Champlin Park East Ridge Raptors
CR Swish East Ridge Raptors Eastview
Eagan Eastview Eden Prairie- Miller
East Ridge Raptors Eden Prairie- Mazurek Eden Prairie-Best
Eden Prairie- Kluge Farmington Black Elk River
Elk River Hastings Farmington Orange
Hopkins Minneapolis Lakers Lakeville North
IGH Spartans Red Wing Lakeville South
Lakeville North Rochester JM Minnetonka
Lakeville South Rochester Mayo Rochester Century
Minnetonka Sioux Falls Knights Rochester Mayo
Rogers Royals Wayzata Rogers Royals
St Louis Park Wayzata Waseca
8th Grade C1 8th Grade C2
Andover Eagan Silver
Eagan White East Ridge
Eastview Elk River
Eden Prairie- Carlson Farmington
Hopkins Lakeville South
Lakeville North Northfield
Minnetonka RCLS
Northfield Raiders Randolph
Park Center Rochester Mayo
Rochester Century St Louis Park
Rochester Lourdes Wayzata
Rochester JM