Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Programs Panthers Rockets Spartans Policies & Rules Tournament Board

2015 Boys Teams

2015 Boys Teams

Brackets

The Tournament registration is closed.  Please contact the tournament director with any questions.    Thanks!!

RCYBA Boys Teams

4th Grade A
Eagan
East Ridge
Elk River
Farmington
Lakeville South
OMGBA
Onalaska Royal
Rogers
Rosemount Irish
Spring Lake Park
Westside Boosters
4th Grade B1 4th Grade B2
Champlin Park Burnsville
Cottage Grove Eagan
Eagan East Ridge Raptors
Eagan Farmington
Elk River Hastings
Farmington Lakeville South
Lakeville South Rochester Century
Rochester JM Rochester Lourdes
Rochester Mayo Rochester Mayo
5th Grade A
Burnsville
Centennial
Cottage Grove
Eagan
Eastridge
Eden Prairie
Elk River
Farmington
Hopkins
Lakeville North
Lakeville South
Minnetonka
Onalaska Royal
Rochester JM
Roseville
5th Grade B+
Burnsville
Champlin Park
Cottage Grove
Eastview
Eden Prairie
Elk River
Hastings Raiders
Lakeville North
Lakeville South Gold
Minnetonka
Northfield
Rochester Lourdes
5th Grade B- 5th Grade C
Andover Burnsville
Champlin Park Cottage Grove
Eagan Eagan
East Ridge Eagan
Eden Prairie East Ridge
Eden Prairie Eastview
Farmington Eden Prairie
Forest Lake Elk River
Hopkins Farmington
Minnetonka Farmington
Northfield Hastings Raiders
Rochester Lourdes Hopkins
Rochester Century Lakeville North
Rochester Mayo Lakeville South
Rochester JM Rochester Century
Roseville Rochester Mayo
6th Grade A- 6th Grade B+ 6th Grade B-
CR Swish Andover Cottage Grove
Eagan Burnsville Eagan
East Ridge Centennial East Ridge Raptors
Eastview Cottage Grove Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Eagan Eden Prairie
Elk River Eastview Elk RIver
Farmington Rochester Century Farmington
Hopkins Hastings Raiders Hopkins
Lakeville North IGH Spartans Lakeville South Cougars
Lakeville South Minnetonka Lakeville North
Minnetonka Northfield Mahtomedi
Onalaska Royal OMGBA Rochester JM
Rogers OMGBA Rochester Mayo
Roseville Rochester JM Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park Rogers St Louis Park
Woodbury Westside Boosters Elk River
6th Grade C1 6th Grade C2
Apple Valley Eagles Andover
Cottage Grove Burnsville
Eagan Chatfield
East Ridge Eagan
Eden Prairie East Ridge Raptors
Farmington Eastview
Hopkins Elk River
Lakeville North Hastings Raiders
Northfield Lakeville South
Rochester JM Minnetonka
Rochester Lourdes Rochester Century
Rogers Roseville
7th Grade A 7th Grade B+ 7th Grade B-
Andover Andover Burnsville
Burnsville Champlin Park Eagan
Champlin Park Eagan Eastview
Eagan Eastview Eden Prairie
East Ridge Eden Prairie Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Elk River Farmington
Elk River Farmington Lakeville North
Holmen Hastings Raiders Lakeville South
Lakeville North Hopkins OMGBA
Lakeville South Lakeville North Rochester JM
Minnetonka Minnetonka Rochester Lourdes
Onalaska Royal Rochester Century Roseville
Rochester SMA Rochester Lourdes Sioux Falls Knights
Rogers Rochester JM Spring Lake Park
Roseville Rochester Mayo St Louis Park
Spring Lake Park Rogers Waseca
7th Grade C1 7th Grade C2
Andover Burnsville
Champlin Park Cottage Grove
Eagan Eagan
East Ridge East Ridge
Eastview Elk River
Eden Prairie Farmington
Hastings Raiders Lakeville South
Hopkins Minnetonka
Lakeville North Rochester Century
Lakeville South Northfield
Rochester JM Rogers
Spring Lake Park St. Louis Park
8th Grade A 8th Grade B+ 8th Grade B- SOLD OUT
Andover Andover Andover
Burnsville Champlin Park Rebels Burnsville
Champlin Park Cottage Grove Eagan
Eagan East Ridge East Ridge Raptors
East Ridge Eastview Eden Prairie
Eastview Eden Prairie Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Farmington Elk River
Elk River Hastings Raiders Farmington
Forest Lake Hopkins Lake City
Hopkins Mendota Heights Lakeville North
Lakeville North Minnetonka Lakeville South
Lakeville South Onalaska Royal Northfield
Minnetonka Rochester JM Red Wing
Rogers Rochester SMA Rochester Mayo
Roseville Spring Lake Park Rogers
St Louis Park Roseville
8th Grade C SOLD OUT
Andover Apple Valley
Burnsville Champlin Park
Cottage Grove Eagan
Eagan East Ridge
East Ridge Eastview
Eden Prairie Elk River
Farmington Hastings Raiders
Hopkins Lakeville North
Lakeville North Lakeville South
Lakeville South Minnetonka
Rochester JM Rochester Mayo
Rogers St. Louis Park